Casa Pe Na Areia Em Maceio | Frente Ao Mar Villa
| 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Staying at Casa Pe Na Areia Em Maceio | Frente Ao Mar Villa Coruripe, guests can visit Museum of Devotees Sr. Joseph Ademar, which is nearly a 10-minute ride away.
The Coruripe holiday home is situated 3.6 km from such cultural venues as Memorial Rene Bertholet Museum. The accommodation is approximately a 15-minute ride from Pontal do Coruripe.
- Local attractions
- Pontal do Coruripe3.4 km
- Igreja Matriz de Nossa Senhora da Conceicao3.4 km
- Cultural and Memorial Coruripense Maestro Jose Barbosa Lessa3.3 km
- Memorial Rene Bertholet3.6 km
- Museum of Devotees Sr. Joseph Ademar3.2 km
- Japu Beach3 km
- Igreja do Rosario3.3 km
- Praia de Barreiras4.8 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Casa Pe Na Areia Em Maceio | Frente Ao Mar Villa?
Guests of Casa Pe Na Areia Em Maceio | Frente Ao Mar Villa are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What services are included at Casa Pe Na Areia Em Maceio | Frente Ao Mar Villa?
Casa Pe Na Areia Em Maceio | Frente Ao Mar Villa offers guests a 24-hour front desk. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Casa Pe Na Areia Em Maceio | Frente Ao Mar Villa?
An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Pe Na Areia Em Maceio | Frente Ao Mar Villa. - ❓
Does Casa Pe Na Areia Em Maceio | Frente Ao Mar Villa permit pets?
Casa Pe Na Areia Em Maceio | Frente Ao Mar Villa does not accommodate pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at the holiday home?
Guests staying at the holiday home can easily access Museum of Devotees Sr. Joseph Ademar and Praia de Barreiras, located 3.2 km from the property and 4.8 km away respectively.